Order B Bistro favorites online! Enjoy fresh breakfast, brunch, lunch and bakery favorites from the comfort of your home or office.
Currently not accepting online orders

B Bistro Miami 600 Brickell Ave #175
600 Brickell Ave #175, Miami, FL
Main Menu
Morning Favorites
Tartines & Sandwiches
Soup & Greens
House Specials
Snacks
Baked Goods
Almond Coissant
$7.00Medialuna
$5.00Pistachio Coissant
$7.00
Monkey Bread
$7.00Pain au Chocolat
$7.00
Dulce de Leche Coissant
$7.00Nutella Coissant
$7.00
Guava & Cheese
$7.00Everything Cream Cheese Coissant
$6.00Ham & Cheese
$7.00Traditional Coissant
$6.00Strawbarry and Cheese
$7.00
Cinnamon Rol
$7.00Oreo
$7.00Crème Brûlée
$7.00
Sides
Side of Salmon Filet
$12.00Side of Smoked Salmon
$7.00Side of Chicken
$8.00Side of Shrimp
$10.00Choice of eggs
$5.00Side of Shortrib
$12.00Side of Avocado
$5.00Side of Fruit
$5.00Side of Crispy Bacon
$5.00Side of Ham
$5.00Side of Bread
$3.00Side Salad
$3.50Side of Hollandaise Sauce
$1.00Side of Avocado
$5.00Side of Ham
$6.00Side of Bacon Jam
$2.00Side of Yogurt
$5.00Side of Tomato
$4.00Side of Ketchup
$0.50Side of Cheese
$3.00Side of Maple Syrup
$1.50Side of Guava
$1.00Side of White Rice
$4.00Side of Arepa
$5.00Side of Dressing
$1.50Side of Avo Mash
$5.00Side of Burratta Cheese
$6.00Side of Granola
$5.00Side of Mashed Potato
$5.00Side of Cotija Cheese
$1.00Side of Chilaquiles Sauce
$3.00Side of Pico de Gallo
$1.00Side of Spicy Mayo
$1.00Side Cookie Crumble
$1.50Side Truffle Aioli
$1.00Side of Strawberries
$5.00Side Cream Cheese Mouse
$1.00Side of Nutella
$1.00Side of regular Syrup
$1.00Side Parmesan Cheese
$1.00
Eggs
F Eggs OvrEasy
$5.00F Eggs SSup
$5.00F Eggs OvrMed
$5.00F Eggs OvrHrd
$5.00Poached
$6.00Scrmbl Eggs
$5.00Scrmbl Eggs White
$6.00Scrmbl Eggs W Cheese
$9.00Scrmbl Eggs W Ham
$9.00Scrmbl Eggs W Ham & Cheese
$12.00Scrmbl W/tomato
$7.00Scrmbl W/Onion
$7.00Scrmbl Onion & Tomatoes
$11.00Triple Eggs
$9.00Cuadruple Eggs
$12.00Single Egg
$3.00
Beverages
Coke
$5.00Coke Zero
$5.00Sprite
$5.00S Pellegrino Aranciata
$5.00S Pellegrino Limonata
$5.00
S Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$5.00
Panna Still Water
$5.00
Green Mighty Dozen
$9.00Lemon Brew
$6.00Matcha Lemonade
$6.00
Strawberry Lemonade
$6.00Fresh Squeezed OJ
$6.00Iced Tea
$5.00
Fresh Lemonade
$5.00
Martiniellis Apple Juice
$5.00Ginger Shot
$5.00Arnold Patmer
$5.00Cup of Ice
Glass of Water
Lemon Cold Brew
$5.00Strawberry Iced Matcha Latte
$8.00Affogato
$7.00Coconut Water Matcha Foam
$8.00Coconut Water
$6.00Grapefruit Juice
$6.00
Coffee
Espresso
$4.00Double Espresso
$5.00Cappuccino
$6.00Cafe latte
$6.00Chai Latte
$6.00Matcha Latte
$6.00Flat White
$6.00Colada
$4.50Macchiato
$4.00Cortadito
$4.00
Tea Selection
$6.00Americano
$6.00Mochaccino
$6.00Hot Chocolate
$6.00American Drip
$4.50Ristretto
$4.00Free Coffee QR
Hot Cup Water
Cold Brew
$5.00Glass of milk
$3.00Side Almond Milk
$0.50Side of Oat Milk
$0.50Side of Soy Milk
$0.50Side of Vanilla Flavor
$0.50Side of Caramel Flavor
$0.50Side of Hal&Half
$0.50Side of Lime Juice
$0.50Side of Cream
Side of Regular Milk
Side of Skin Milk
Extra Shot
$2.00ToGo
Employee Meal
Catering Menu
Breakfast Platters
Mexican Avocado Toast
Charred jalapeño cream, cotija cheese, charred corn, pickled fresnos, mexican cream, cilantro, grilled sourdough. (14 Servings)$130.00Veggie Omelette
Spinach, onion, tomato, scallions, red pepper, cheddar, grilled sourdough. (14 Servings)$110.00Smoked Salmon Omelette
Watercress, everything seasoning, chives, grilled sourdough, crème fraîche. (14 Servings)$140.00BLT Egg Wrap
Scrambled egg, red pepper, swiss cheese, crispy bacon, tomato, whole wheat wrap. (10 Servings)$80.00Croque Madame
Croissant loaf, dijon béchamel, shredded gruyere, swiss, smoked ham. (10 Servings)$100.00
Sweet Platters
Pastelito Pancake
Cream cheese mousse, guava preserve, brown butter maple, vanilla crumble. (14 Servings)$110.00Croissant Loaf French Toast
Croissant loaf, berry compote, vanilla cream, strawberries, raspberry gel, vanilla crumble, powdered sugar. (14 Servings)$100.00Croissant Platter
A selection of our freshly baked goods. (10 Servings)$70.00
Fresh Platters
Family Style Salad & Bowls
Mediterranean Kale
Cashews, cotija cheese, yogurt, olive puree, roasted garlic puree, raisins, hummus. (8 Servings)$80.00Brussels Sprouts Caesar
Parmesan, toasted cashews, chives. (8 Servings)$80.00Tuna Poke Bowl
Rice, pineapple, carrot, radish, scallion, avocado, nori, seeds, spicy mayo, ponzu sauce, avocado puree. (8 Servings)$120.00Chilaquiles
Spicy 'chilaquiles' sauce, fried eggs, avocado puree, cotija cheese, tortilla chips, roasted corn, cilantro, mexican cream. (8 Servings)$90.00
Wraps & Sandwich Platters
Juice
Main Menu (GH)
Morning Favorites
Tartines & Sandwiches
Soup & Greens
House Specials
Snacks
Baked Goods
Sides
Side of Salmon Filet
$13.00Side of Smoked Salmon
$8.00Side of Chicken
$9.00Side of Shrimp
$11.00Choice of eggs
$6.00Side of Shortrib
$13.00Side of Avocado
$6.00Side of Fruit
$6.00Side of Crispy Bacon
$6.00Side of Ham
$6.00Side of Bread
$4.00Side Salad
$4.50Side of Hollandaise Sauce
$2.00Side of Avocado
$6.00Side of Ham
$7.00Side of Bacon Jam
$3.00Side of Yogurt
$6.00Side of Tomato
$5.00Side of Ketchup
$1.50Side of Cheese
$4.00Side of Maple Syrup
$2.50Side of Guava
$2.00Side of White Rice
$5.00Side of Arepa
$6.00Side of Dressing
$2.50Side of Avo Mash
$6.00Side of Burratta Cheese
$7.00Side of Granola
$6.00Side of Mashed Potato
$6.00Side of Cotija Cheese
$2.00Side of Chilaquiles Sauce
$4.00Side of Pico de Gallo
$2.00Side of Spicy Mayo
$2.00Side Cookie Crumble
$2.50Side Truffle Aioli
$2.00Side of Strawberries
$6.00
Eggs
F Eggs OvrEasy
$6.00F Eggs SSup
$6.00F Eggs OvrMed
$6.00F Eggs OvrHrd
$6.00Poached
$7.00Scrmbl Eggs
$6.00Scrmbl Eggs White
$7.00Scrmbl Eggs W Cheese
$10.00Scrmbl Eggs W Ham
$10.00Scrmbl Eggs W Ham & Cheese
$13.00Scrmbl W/tomato
$8.00Scrmbl W/Onion
$8.00Scrmbl Onion & Tomatoes
$12.00Triple Eggs
$10.00Cuadruple Eggs
$13.00Single Egg
$4.00
Beverages
Coke
$6.00Coke Zero
$6.00Sprite
$6.00S Pellegrino Aranciata
$6.00S Pellegrino Limonata
$6.00
S Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$6.00
Panna Still Water
$6.00
Green Mighty Dozen
$10.00Lemon Brew
$7.00Matcha Lemonade
$7.00
Strawberry Lemonade
$7.00Fresh Squeezed OJ
$7.00Iced Tea
$6.00
Fresh Lemonade
$6.00
Martiniellis Apple Juice
$6.00Ginger Shot
$6.00Arnold Patmer
$6.00Cup of Ice
$1.00Glass of Water
$1.00Lemon Cold Brew
$6.00Strawberry Iced Matcha Latte
$9.00Affogato
$8.00Coconut Water Matcha Foam
$9.00Coconut Water
$7.00Grapefruit Juice
$7.00
Coffee
Espresso
$5.00Double Espresso
$6.00Cappuccino
$7.00Cafe latte
$7.00Chai Latte
$7.00Matcha Latte
$7.00Flat White
$7.00Colada
$5.50Macchiato
$5.00Cortadito
$5.00
Tea Selection
$7.00Americano
$7.00Mochaccino
$7.00Hot Chocolate
$7.00American Drip
$5.50Ristretto
$5.00Free Coffee QR
$1.00Hot Cup Water
$1.00Cold Brew
$6.00Side Almond Milk
$1.50Side of Oat Milk
$1.50Side of Soy Milk
$1.50Side of Vanilla Flavor
$1.50Side of Caramel Flavor
$1.50Side of Hal&Half
$1.50Side of Lime Juice
$1.50Side of Cream
$1.00Side of Regular Milk
$1.00Side of Skin Milk
$1.00
Employee Meal
Coffee
$55.00
American drip. Includes regular milk. 96oz (10 Servings)
Customize your item
Milk Alternatives
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

