Order B Bistro favorites online! Enjoy fresh breakfast, brunch, lunch and bakery favorites from the comfort of your home or office.
Currently not accepting online orders

B Bistro Miami 600 Brickell Ave #175
600 Brickell Ave #175, Miami, FL
Main Menu
Morning Favorites
Tartines & Sandwiches
Soup & Greens
House Specials
Snacks
Baked Goods
Almond Coissant
$7.00Medialuna
$5.00Pistachio Coissant
$7.00
Monkey Bread
$7.00Pain au Chocolat
$7.00
Dulce de Leche Coissant
$7.00Nutella Coissant
$7.00
Guava & Cheese
$7.00Everything Cream Cheese Coissant
$6.00Ham & Cheese
$7.00Traditional Coissant
$6.00Strawbarry and Cheese
$7.00
Cinnamon Rol
$7.00Oreo
$7.00Crème Brûlée
$7.00
Sides
Side of Salmon Filet
$12.00Side of Smoked Salmon
$7.00Side of Chicken
$8.00Side of Shrimp
$10.00Choice of eggs
$5.00Side of Shortrib
$12.00Side of Avocado
$5.00Side of Fruit
$5.00Side of Crispy Bacon
$5.00Side of Ham
$5.00Side of Bread
$3.00Side Salad
$3.50Side of Hollandaise Sauce
$1.00Side of Avocado
$5.00Side of Ham
$6.00Side of Bacon Jam
$2.00Side of Yogurt
$5.00Side of Tomato
$4.00Side of Ketchup
$0.50Side of Cheese
$3.00Side of Maple Syrup
$1.50Side of Guava
$1.00Side of White Rice
$4.00Side of Arepa
$5.00Side of Dressing
$1.50Side of Avo Mash
$5.00Side of Burratta Cheese
$6.00Side of Granola
$5.00Side of Mashed Potato
$5.00Side of Cotija Cheese
$1.00Side of Chilaquiles Sauce
$3.00Side of Pico de Gallo
$1.00Side of Spicy Mayo
$1.00Side Cookie Crumble
$1.50Side Truffle Aioli
$1.00Side of Strawberries
$5.00Side Cream Cheese Mouse
$1.00Side of Nutella
$1.00Side of regular Syrup
$1.00Side Parmesan Cheese
$1.00
Eggs
F Eggs OvrEasy
$5.00F Eggs SSup
$5.00F Eggs OvrMed
$5.00F Eggs OvrHrd
$5.00Poached
$6.00Scrmbl Eggs
$5.00Scrmbl Eggs White
$6.00Scrmbl Eggs W Cheese
$9.00Scrmbl Eggs W Ham
$9.00Scrmbl Eggs W Ham & Cheese
$12.00Scrmbl W/tomato
$7.00Scrmbl W/Onion
$7.00Scrmbl Onion & Tomatoes
$11.00Triple Eggs
$9.00Cuadruple Eggs
$12.00Single Egg
$3.00
Beverages
Coke
$5.00Coke Zero
$5.00Sprite
$5.00S Pellegrino Aranciata
$5.00S Pellegrino Limonata
$5.00
S Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$5.00
Panna Still Water
$5.00
Green Mighty Dozen
$9.00Lemon Brew
$6.00Matcha Lemonade
$6.00
Strawberry Lemonade
$6.00Fresh Squeezed OJ
$6.00Iced Tea
$5.00
Fresh Lemonade
$5.00
Martiniellis Apple Juice
$5.00Ginger Shot
$5.00Arnold Patmer
$5.00Cup of Ice
Glass of Water
Lemon Cold Brew
$5.00Strawberry Iced Matcha Latte
$8.00Affogato
$7.00Coconut Water Matcha Foam
$8.00Coconut Water
$6.00Grapefruit Juice
$6.00
Coffee
Espresso
$4.00Double Espresso
$5.00Cappuccino
$6.00Cafe latte
$6.00Chai Latte
$6.00Matcha Latte
$6.00Flat White
$6.00Colada
$4.50Macchiato
$4.00Cortadito
$4.00
Tea Selection
$6.00Americano
$6.00Mochaccino
$6.00Hot Chocolate
$6.00American Drip
$4.50Ristretto
$4.00Free Coffee QR
Hot Cup Water
Cold Brew
$5.00Glass of milk
$3.00Side Almond Milk
$0.50Side of Oat Milk
$0.50Side of Soy Milk
$0.50Side of Vanilla Flavor
$0.50Side of Caramel Flavor
$0.50Side of Hal&Half
$0.50Side of Lime Juice
$0.50Side of Cream
Side of Regular Milk
Side of Skin Milk
Extra Shot
$2.00ToGo
Employee Meal
Catering Menu
Breakfast Platters
Mexican Avocado Toast
Charred jalapeño cream, cotija cheese, charred corn, pickled fresnos, mexican cream, cilantro, grilled sourdough. (14 Servings)$130.00Veggie Omelette
Spinach, onion, tomato, scallions, red pepper, cheddar, grilled sourdough. (14 Servings)$110.00Smoked Salmon Omelette
Watercress, everything seasoning, chives, grilled sourdough, crème fraîche. (14 Servings)$140.00BLT Egg Wrap
Scrambled egg, red pepper, swiss cheese, crispy bacon, tomato, whole wheat wrap. (10 Servings)$80.00Croque Madame
Croissant loaf, dijon béchamel, shredded gruyere, swiss, smoked ham. (10 Servings)$100.00
Sweet Platters
Pastelito Pancake
Cream cheese mousse, guava preserve, brown butter maple, vanilla crumble. (14 Servings)$110.00Croissant Loaf French Toast
Croissant loaf, berry compote, vanilla cream, strawberries, raspberry gel, vanilla crumble, powdered sugar. (14 Servings)$100.00Croissant Platter
A selection of our freshly baked goods. (10 Servings)$70.00
Fresh Platters
Family Style Salad & Bowls
Mediterranean Kale
Cashews, cotija cheese, yogurt, olive puree, roasted garlic puree, raisins, hummus. (8 Servings)$80.00Brussels Sprouts Caesar
Parmesan, toasted cashews, chives. (8 Servings)$80.00Tuna Poke Bowl
Rice, pineapple, carrot, radish, scallion, avocado, nori, seeds, spicy mayo, ponzu sauce, avocado puree. (8 Servings)$120.00Chilaquiles
Spicy 'chilaquiles' sauce, fried eggs, avocado puree, cotija cheese, tortilla chips, roasted corn, cilantro, mexican cream. (8 Servings)$90.00
Wraps & Sandwich Platters
Juice
Main Menu (GH)
Morning Favorites
Tartines & Sandwiches
Soup & Greens
House Specials
Snacks
Baked Goods
Sides
Side of Salmon Filet
$13.00Side of Smoked Salmon
$8.00Side of Chicken
$9.00Side of Shrimp
$11.00Choice of eggs
$6.00Side of Shortrib
$13.00Side of Avocado
$6.00Side of Fruit
$6.00Side of Crispy Bacon
$6.00Side of Ham
$6.00Side of Bread
$4.00Side Salad
$4.50Side of Hollandaise Sauce
$2.00Side of Avocado
$6.00Side of Ham
$7.00Side of Bacon Jam
$3.00Side of Yogurt
$6.00Side of Tomato
$5.00Side of Ketchup
$1.50Side of Cheese
$4.00Side of Maple Syrup
$2.50Side of Guava
$2.00Side of White Rice
$5.00Side of Arepa
$6.00Side of Dressing
$2.50Side of Avo Mash
$6.00Side of Burratta Cheese
$7.00Side of Granola
$6.00Side of Mashed Potato
$6.00Side of Cotija Cheese
$2.00Side of Chilaquiles Sauce
$4.00Side of Pico de Gallo
$2.00Side of Spicy Mayo
$2.00Side Cookie Crumble
$2.50Side Truffle Aioli
$2.00Side of Strawberries
$6.00
Eggs
F Eggs OvrEasy
$6.00F Eggs SSup
$6.00F Eggs OvrMed
$6.00F Eggs OvrHrd
$6.00Poached
$7.00Scrmbl Eggs
$6.00Scrmbl Eggs White
$7.00Scrmbl Eggs W Cheese
$10.00Scrmbl Eggs W Ham
$10.00Scrmbl Eggs W Ham & Cheese
$13.00Scrmbl W/tomato
$8.00Scrmbl W/Onion
$8.00Scrmbl Onion & Tomatoes
$12.00Triple Eggs
$10.00Cuadruple Eggs
$13.00Single Egg
$4.00
Beverages
Coke
$6.00Coke Zero
$6.00Sprite
$6.00S Pellegrino Aranciata
$6.00S Pellegrino Limonata
$6.00
S Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$6.00
Panna Still Water
$6.00
Green Mighty Dozen
$10.00Lemon Brew
$7.00Matcha Lemonade
$7.00
Strawberry Lemonade
$7.00Fresh Squeezed OJ
$7.00Iced Tea
$6.00
Fresh Lemonade
$6.00
Martiniellis Apple Juice
$6.00Ginger Shot
$6.00Arnold Patmer
$6.00Cup of Ice
$1.00Glass of Water
$1.00Lemon Cold Brew
$6.00Strawberry Iced Matcha Latte
$9.00Affogato
$8.00Coconut Water Matcha Foam
$9.00Coconut Water
$7.00Grapefruit Juice
$7.00
Coffee
Espresso
$5.00Double Espresso
$6.00Cappuccino
$7.00Cafe latte
$7.00Chai Latte
$7.00Matcha Latte
$7.00Flat White
$7.00Colada
$5.50Macchiato
$5.00Cortadito
$5.00
Tea Selection
$7.00Americano
$7.00Mochaccino
$7.00Hot Chocolate
$7.00American Drip
$5.50Ristretto
$5.00Free Coffee QR
$1.00Hot Cup Water
$1.00Cold Brew
$6.00Side Almond Milk
$1.50Side of Oat Milk
$1.50Side of Soy Milk
$1.50Side of Vanilla Flavor
$1.50Side of Caramel Flavor
$1.50Side of Hal&Half
$1.50Side of Lime Juice
$1.50Side of Cream
$1.00Side of Regular Milk
$1.00Side of Skin Milk
$1.00
Employee Meal
F Eggs OvrMed
$6.00
Customize your item
Modf Eggs
Optional
To Go
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

